Is Galileo Foods Gallo Salame, 7 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Nonfat Dry Milk, Dextrose, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sugar, Natural Spices, Black Pepper, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Granulated Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate
Check Galileo Foods Gallo Salame, 7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galileo Foods Gallo Salame, 7 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Galileo Foods Gallo Salame, 7 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SavoryPepperyGarlicky
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


