Is Gallberry Honey, 100% Natural, Raw and Unfiltered Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gallberry Honey

Check Gallberry Honey, 100% Natural, Raw and Unfiltered against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gallberry Honey, 100% Natural, Raw and Unfiltered is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingToppingSnacking