Is GALLER CHOCOLATIER, INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE COLLECTION, COCOA, COCOA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE: MIN. 70% COCOA.

Check GALLER CHOCOLATIER, INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE COLLECTION, COCOA, COCOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
SmoothHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking