Is Galletas Gn Rellenitas Strawberry Flavored Sandwich Cookies, Cookies and Cream; Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR*, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, INVERT SUGAR, SALT, STARCH, LEAVENINGS (SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), WHEY (FROM MILK), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), COLORS (RED 3 (ERYTHROSINE), RED 40 (ALLURA RED AC)), *PERÚ, BY DS N° 012-2006-SA

Check Galletas Gn Rellenitas Strawberry Flavored Sandwich Cookies, Cookies and Cream; Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go