Is GALLETAS MIXTAS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE AND RIBOFLAVIN), MARGARINE, SHORTENING (MADE FROM PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OILS, BUTTER FLAVOR, WHEY POWDER, SUGAR, WHOLE EGGS.

Check GALLETAS MIXTAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go