Is Galliker's 1% Low-Fat Chocolate Milk, Half Gallon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Galliker's 1% Low-Fat Chocolate Milk, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galliker's 1% Low-Fat Chocolate Milk, Half Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking