Is Galliker's Flavored Tea & Lemonade Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Liquid Sugar (sugar, Water), Lemonade Base (concentrated Lemon And Orange Juices, Citric Acid, Lemon Pulp, Natural Lemon Flavors, Natural Flavors), Instant Tea, Maltodextrin, Modified Waxy Maize Starch, Natural Flavors.
Check Galliker's Flavored Tea & Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galliker's Flavored Tea & Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


