Is Galliker's Holiday Nog, Half Gallon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cream, Egg Nog Base (Spray Dried Egg Yolks, Whey Powder, Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Sugar, Salt, Nutmeg, Annatto-turmeric (Color)), Whey, Nonfat Milk
Check Galliker's Holiday Nog, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galliker's Holiday Nog, Half Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Galliker's Holiday Nog, Half Gallon is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


