Is Gallikers Milk, Chocolate 1 gal (3.78 l) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Nonfat Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Vitamin D3

Check Gallikers Milk, Chocolate 1 gal (3.78 l) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gallikers Milk, Chocolate 1 gal (3.78 l) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking