Is Gallo Family Vineyards Pinot Grigio White Wine, 1.5L Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pinot grigio, sulfites

Check Gallo Family Vineyards Pinot Grigio White Wine, 1.5L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gallo Family Vineyards Pinot Grigio White Wine, 1.5L Bottle is available at 6 retailers

Jewel-OscoVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeMeijer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Gallo Family Vineyards Pinot Grigio White Wine, 1.5L Bottle | Spoonful