Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gallo My Risotto Perfetto Porcini Mushroom 175g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parboiled Rice, Porcini Mushroom (Boletus Edulis and related variety) 2,6%, Onion, Melted Cheese , Potato Starch, Malt Dextrin, Milk Proteins, Sugar, Rice Starch, Yeast Extract, Salt, Natural Flavourings, Parsley, Garlic

Check Gallo My Risotto Perfetto Porcini Mushroom 175g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Gallo My Risotto Perfetto Porcini Mushroom 175g | Spoonful