Is Galpharm Hayfever Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
each film-coated tablet contains 1of cetirizine dihydrochloride, also contains lactose
Check Galpharm Hayfever against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galpharm Hayfever in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Galpharm Hayfever is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


