Is Galpharm Six Plus Pain Relief 250mg/5ml Oral Suspension Paracetamol Strawberry Flavour 6+ Years 80ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Each 5ml contains 250mg Paracetamol, Also includes Hydrogenated Glucose Syrup (E965) and Ethanol
Check Galpharm Six Plus Pain Relief 250mg/5ml Oral Suspension Paracetamol Strawberry Flavour 6+ Years 80ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galpharm Six Plus Pain Relief 250mg/5ml Oral Suspension Paracetamol Strawberry Flavour 6+ Years 80ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Piece
Flavor
Fruity


