Is GALVANINA, ORGANIC FRU.IT, SPARKLING BEVERAGE WITH PULP, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED MINERAL WATER, ORGANIC BLOOD ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR,ORGANIC LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON PULP, ORGANIC RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLACK CURRANT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLACK CARROT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check GALVANINA, ORGANIC FRU.IT, SPARKLING BEVERAGE WITH PULP, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
CarbonatedChunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go