Is Galvanina Organic Tangerine Prickly Pear Sparkling Flavored Beverage Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Tangerine Juice*, Prickly Pear Juice*, Black Carrot And Carrot Juice* (for Color), Citric Acid, Natural Prickly Pear And Lemon Flavors, Natural Tangerine Flavor. *organic From Concentrate.
Check Galvanina Organic Tangerine Prickly Pear Sparkling Flavored Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galvanina Organic Tangerine Prickly Pear Sparkling Flavored Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


