Is Gama Cous Cous Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina For allergens, including Cereals containing Gluten, see underlined ingredients
Check Gama Cous Cous against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gama Cous Cous in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gama Cous Cous is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


