Is Game fish soup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fischbrühe ( Wasser, FISCHTEILE, Zwiebeln, Lauch, Karotten, SELLERIE, jodiertes Speisesalz ), MEERESFISCH ( 26% ) ( LACHSFILET (Salmo salar, aus Aquakultur in Norwegen), SEELACHSFILET (Pollachius virens, gefangen im NO-Atlantik FAO # 027), PANGASIUSFILET (Pangasius hypophthalmus, aus Aquakultur in Vietnam) in unterschiedlichen Gewichtsanteilen), Suppengemüse ( Karotten, Porree, Blumenkohl, SELLERIE, Rosenkohl, Rüben, Erbsen, Bohnen ), MUSCHELN (Mytilus spp., gefangen im NO Atlantik FAO # 027), Gewürzextrakt.

Check Game fish soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Soup