Is GameDay Deluxe Badgers Gift Basket - features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers, Pretzels & Mustard. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese And Sausage Made In Wisconsin Usa
Check GameDay Deluxe Badgers Gift Basket - features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers, Pretzels & Mustard. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GameDay Deluxe Badgers Gift Basket - features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers, Pretzels & Mustard. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
GameDay Deluxe Badgers Gift Basket - features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers, Pretzels & Mustard. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Gift Basket
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Mixed
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


