Is Gamesa Mamut Galletas Con Malvavisco Y Cobertura Sobra A Chocolate 44g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AZUCARES AÑADIDOS (AZÚCAR, FRUCTOSA, GLUCOSA, JARABE DE ALTA FRUCTOSA), HARINA DE TRI.GO, GRASA VEGETAL, COCOA, LECHE DESCREMADA EN POLVO, GLICERINA, GRENETINA, EMULSIFICANTES (LECITINA DE SOYA, ESTERES DE PROPILENGLICOL DE ACID GRASOS, MONOESTEARATO DE GLICERILO, ESTEAROIL LACTILATO DE SODIO POUGLICEROL DE POLIRRICINOLEATO), SAL ODADA ALMIDÓN SABORIZANTES ARTIFICINEES ATURALES E IDÊNTICOS AL N PROTEÍNA TAFOSFATO DE SOYA MODIFIE ARAMELO CLASE SODIO CONTIENE TRIGO (GLUTEN), LECHE, SOYA FITOS LE CONTENER HUEVO, NUECES.

Check Gamesa Mamut Galletas Con Malvavisco Y Cobertura Sobra A Chocolate 44g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go