Is Gamesa Vanilla Flavored Coating Marshmallow Cookie Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS FUMARATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OILS (PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL WITH BHT AND TBHQ [AS PRESERVATIVES]), NONFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GLYCERIN, GELATIN, IODIZED SALT, LEAVENING AGENTS (SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), SOY LECITHIN, CORN STARCH (CONTAINS SODIUM METABISULFITE), PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOSTEARATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, ZINC OXIDE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, CARAMEL COLOR

Check Gamesa Vanilla Flavored Coating Marshmallow Cookie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Whole

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go