Is Exceptional by ASDA Dry Cured 2 Oak Smoked Gammon Steaks 370g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork*, Salt, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), *Made with 100g of Pork per 100g of finished product

Check Exceptional by ASDA Dry Cured 2 Oak Smoked Gammon Steaks 370g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal Prep