Is Gammon Steaks smoked Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK LEG (87%), Water, Salt, Stabiliser: Triphosphates; Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate; Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate.
Check Gammon Steaks smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gammon Steaks smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


