Is Ganong Chicken Bones Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Chocolate Liquor, Icing Sugar, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour. May Contain: Milk, Soy, Peanuts And/or Tree Nuts.

Check Ganong Chicken Bones against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking