Is Ganong Chicken Bones Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Chocolate Liquor, Icing Sugar, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour. May Contain: Milk, Soy, Peanuts And/or Tree Nuts.

Check Ganong Chicken Bones against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking