Is Ganong JuJubes Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose (corn Syrup), Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax (glazing Agents), Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colours Added (red 40 Lake, Tartrazine Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 6). May Contain Milk, Egg, Soy, And/or Sulphites.
Check Ganong JuJubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ganong JuJubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


