Is Garage Project Craft Beer Fugazi Ale Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Malt, Hops, Yeast
Check Garage Project Craft Beer Fugazi Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garage Project Craft Beer Fugazi Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Milton's Craft Bakers Gluten Free - Everything Baked Crackers
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
Garage Project Craft Beer Fugazi Ale is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


