Is Garage Project Garagista Finely Tuned Ipa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Yeast

Check Garage Project Garagista Finely Tuned Ipa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garage Project Garagista Finely Tuned Ipa is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beer · Bottle, Can

Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking