Is Garage Project Party & Bs East Coast Anthem Ipa Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Oats, Hops, Yeast
Check Garage Project Party & Bs East Coast Anthem Ipa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garage Project Party & Bs East Coast Anthem Ipa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Garage Project Party & Bs East Coast Anthem Ipa is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


