Is Garage Project Party & Bs East Coast Anthem Ipa Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Oats, Hops, Yeast
Check Garage Project Party & Bs East Coast Anthem Ipa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garage Project Party & Bs East Coast Anthem Ipa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Garage Project Party & Bs East Coast Anthem Ipa is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


