Is GARAM MASALA SALMON Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALMON, ONION, GRAPE TOMATOES, ASPARAGUS, QUINOA, SEASONING (SPICES [INCLUDING CORIANDER, CARDAMOM, CINNAMON, CUMIN, BLACK PEPPER, CELERY SEED, ANISE, ALLSPICE, CLOVE], SEA SALT).
Check GARAM MASALA SALMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARAM MASALA SALMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
FlakyJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSide Dish


