Is Garamassala Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coriander, Cumin, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Pimento, Cloves, Cardamon, Pepper, Fennel.

Check Garamassala against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthySpicyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing