Is Garbanzo Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Chickpeas, Water, Salt

Check Garbanzo Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garbanzo Beans is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichMeal Prep