Is Gardein Be'f Plant Based Broth, Be'f Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VEGETABLE STOCK (ONION, CARROT, CELERY), YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES.

Check Gardein Be'f Plant Based Broth, Be'f against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupDrinkingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Gardein Be'f Plant Based Broth, Be'f | Spoonful