Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARDEN BLEND ICEBERG LETTUCE, RED CABBAGE & CARROTS, GARDEN BLEND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ICEBERG LETTUCE, RED CABBAGE, CARROTS.

Check GARDEN BLEND ICEBERG LETTUCE, RED CABBAGE & CARROTS, GARDEN BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySweetNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing
Wheat Free? GARDEN BLEND ICEBERG LETTUCE, RED CABBAGE & CARROTS, GARDEN BLEND | Spoonful