Is GARDEN COMBO CHUNKY PASTA SAUCE, GARDEN COMBO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, GREEN PEPPERS, SUGAR, MUSHROOMS, ZUCCHINI, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, CELERY, CARROTS, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, GARLIC, SPICES, LEMON JUICE.

Check GARDEN COMBO CHUNKY PASTA SAUCE, GARDEN COMBO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping