Is GARDEN COMBO SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, ONIONS, ZUCCHINI, GREEN PEPPERS, CELERY, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN), CARROTS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check GARDEN COMBO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping