Is Garden Desserts Chocolate Instant Pudding (117g) Oat Free?

Ingredients
All Natural, unrefined, unbleached cane sugar, modified food starch (tapioca), cocoa (dutch process), tetra sodium pyrophosphate, disodium phosphate, natural vanilla flavour.
Check Garden Desserts Chocolate Instant Pudding (117g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Desserts Chocolate Instant Pudding (117g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Double Chocolate Muffins - 12oz/6ct
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 5.1 Oz
Zen Plant Based Chocolate Almond Milk Pudding
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
Where to buy
Garden Desserts Chocolate Instant Pudding (117g) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Powder


