Is Garden Fresh Garlic & Dill Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold-pressed extra virgin sunflower oil, Sugar, White wine vinegar, Water, Ontario garlic, Dijon mustard, Fresh dill.

Check Garden Fresh Garlic & Dill Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping