Is Garden Fresh Gourmet® Humm! Roasted Garlic Topped Hummus Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Chickpeas, Tahini (Sesame Butter), Water, Canola Oil, Roasted Garlic, Concentrate Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Vinegar, Spices.
Check Garden Fresh Gourmet® Humm! Roasted Garlic Topped Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Fresh Gourmet® Humm! Roasted Garlic Topped Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Garden Fresh Gourmet® Humm! Roasted Garlic Topped Hummus is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


