Is Garden Fresh Gourmet® Humm! Roasted Jalapenos Hummus Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Chickpeas, Water, Tahini (Sesame Butter), Canola Oil, Roasted Jalapenos, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Garlic, Spices.

Check Garden Fresh Gourmet® Humm! Roasted Jalapenos Hummus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden Fresh Gourmet® Humm! Roasted Jalapenos Hummus is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep