Is Garden Fresh Gourmet® Humm! Roasted Jalapenos Hummus Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Chickpeas, Water, Tahini (Sesame Butter), Canola Oil, Roasted Jalapenos, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Garlic, Spices.

Check Garden Fresh Gourmet® Humm! Roasted Jalapenos Hummus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden Fresh Gourmet® Humm! Roasted Jalapenos Hummus is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Garden Fresh Gourmet® Humm! Roasted Jalapenos Hummus | Spoonful