Is Garden Fresh Gourmet Humm! Roasted Pine Nut Hummus Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED CHICKPEAS, TAHINI (SESAME BUTTER), WATER, CANOLA OIL, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, ROASTED RED PEPPERS, SEA SALT, ROASTED PINE NUTS, VINEGAR, HERBS, GARLIC, OLIVE OIL, SPICES.
Check Garden Fresh Gourmet Humm! Roasted Pine Nut Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Fresh Gourmet Humm! Roasted Pine Nut Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


