Is Garden Fresh Gourmet Jack's Special Medium Salsa Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes (With Tomato Juice, Sugar, Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Celery, Dried Bell Pepper, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors), Onions, Jalapeno Peppers, Green Peppers, Cilantro, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Vinegar, Water, Salt, Sugar, Cumin Seed, Lime Juice Concentrate, Garlic, Citric Acid, Lime Oil Tomatoes (With Tomato Juice, Sugar, Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Celery, Dried Bell Pepper, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors), Lime Oil
Check Garden Fresh Gourmet Jack's Special Medium Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Fresh Gourmet Jack's Special Medium Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Garden Fresh Gourmet Jack's Special Medium Salsa is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Unknown


