Is Garden Fresh Gourmet Mango Salsa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Water, Red Peppers, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Cilantro, Onions, Jalapeno Peppers, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lime Oil, Lemon Oil

Check Garden Fresh Gourmet Mango Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden Fresh Gourmet Mango Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad