Is Garden Fresh Gourmet Peach Pineapple Salsa - Mild, 16 oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes (With Tomato Juice, Sugar, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Celery, Dehydrated Bell Pepper, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavor), Peaches (With Water, Sugar, Citric Acid), Pineapples, With Pineapple Juice, Citric Acid, Onions, Green Peppers, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Vinegar, Sugar, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Lime Juice Concentrate, Cilantro, Salt, Cumin Seed, Garlic, Lime Oil
Check Garden Fresh Gourmet Peach Pineapple Salsa - Mild, 16 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Fresh Gourmet Peach Pineapple Salsa - Mild, 16 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Garden Fresh Gourmet Peach Pineapple Salsa - Mild, 16 oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable


