Is Garden Fresh Gourmet Restaurant Style Salsa - Medium, 16 oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (With Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Onion, Jalapeno Peppers, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Cilantro, Vinegar, Garlic, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Water
Check Garden Fresh Gourmet Restaurant Style Salsa - Medium, 16 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Fresh Gourmet Restaurant Style Salsa - Medium, 16 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garden Fresh Gourmet Restaurant Style Salsa - Medium, 16 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSide DishMeal Prep


