Is GARDEN FRESH GOURMET, SCREAMN' HOT SALSA Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes (With Tomato Juice, Sugar, Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Celery, Dried Bell Pepper, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors), Onions, Habanero Peppers (With Salt), Jalapeno Peppers, Green Peppers, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Vinegar, Water, Cilantro, Salt, Sugar, Cumin Seed, Lime Juice Concentrate, Garlic, Citric Acid, Lime Oil
Check GARDEN FRESH GOURMET, SCREAMN' HOT SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARDEN FRESH GOURMET, SCREAMN' HOT SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Where to buy
GARDEN FRESH GOURMET, SCREAMN' HOT SALSA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


