Is GARDEN FRESH GOURMET, SCREAMN' HOT SALSA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (With Tomato Juice, Sugar, Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Celery, Dried Bell Pepper, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors), Onions, Habanero Peppers (With Salt), Jalapeno Peppers, Green Peppers, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Vinegar, Water, Cilantro, Salt, Sugar, Cumin Seed, Lime Juice Concentrate, Garlic, Citric Acid, Lime Oil

Check GARDEN FRESH GOURMET, SCREAMN' HOT SALSA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GARDEN FRESH GOURMET, SCREAMN' HOT SALSA is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking