Is Garden Fresh Instant Gravy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize starch, Maltodextrin (Maize), Dextrose, Salt, Colour (150d), Natural flavours, Rice cereal, Canola oil, Vegetable powders, Spices, Flavour enhancer (635), Anti-caking agent (551), Herbs, Food acid (330), Yeast extract.

Check Garden Fresh Instant Gravy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishTopping