Is Garden Fresh Instant Gravy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize starch, Maltodextrin (Maize), Dextrose, Salt, Colour (150d), Natural flavours, Rice cereal, Canola oil, Vegetable powders, Spices, Flavour enhancer (635), Anti-caking agent (551), Herbs, Food acid (330), Yeast extract.

Check Garden Fresh Instant Gravy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishTopping